Eredivisie

Team 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Totaal
1 DKE Fifth Division966398787759987108
2 GRB Jupiter Stars57863777948764492
3 Zuidam kids66625674754789587
4 Dartteam De Dijk43568685754495281
5 GRB Mixed Up42374873263407565
6 Puppy Power 285426156465231664
7 GRB Weggooiers32355516024776662
8 Bad Bulls16664365446208u61
9 Foute Vrienden04865422575531360
10 Exit bij Ons58644637231064u59
11 Pinguin Invasion63334322238673459
12 Lucky 757170344624522355
13 High Five43135223361215u41
14 Underdogs31331121535320u33

Speelronde 1

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
03-10-2017GRB Jupiter Stars Dartteam De Dijk5-4
03-10-2017DKE Fifth Division Foute Vrienden9-0
06-10-2017GRB Mixed Up Lucky 74-5
06-10-2017Puppy Power 2 Bad Bulls8-1
06-10-2017High Five Exit bij Ons4-5
06-10-2017Pinguin Invasion GRB Weggooiers6-3
09-02-2018Underdogs Zuidam kids3-6

Speelronde 2

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
13-10-2017GRB Mixed Up GRB Jupiter Stars2-7
13-10-2017Zuidam kids Pinguin Invasion6-3
13-10-2017Exit bij Ons Underdogs8-1
13-10-2017Bad Bulls High Five6-3
13-10-2017Dartteam De Dijk DKE Fifth Division3-6
13-10-2017Lucky 7 GRB Weggooiers7-2
05-01-2018Foute Vrienden Puppy Power 24-5

Speelronde 3

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
24-10-2017GRB Jupiter Stars Lucky 78-1
24-10-2017DKE Fifth Division GRB Mixed Up6-3
27-10-2017Puppy Power 2 Dartteam De Dijk4-5
27-10-2017High Five Foute Vrienden1-8
27-10-2017Underdogs Bad Bulls3-6
27-10-2017Pinguin Invasion Exit bij Ons3-6
27-10-2017GRB Weggooiers Zuidam kids3-6

Speelronde 4

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
31-10-2017GRB Jupiter Stars DKE Fifth Division6-3
03-11-2017GRB Mixed Up Puppy Power 27-2
03-11-2017Bad Bulls Pinguin Invasion6-3
03-11-2017Foute Vrienden Underdogs6-3
03-11-2017Dartteam De Dijk High Five6-3
03-11-2017Lucky 7 Zuidam kids7-2
09-02-2018Exit bij Ons GRB Weggooiers4-5

Speelronde 5

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
07-11-2017DKE Fifth Division Lucky 79-0
08-11-2017Pinguin Invasion Foute Vrienden4-5
10-11-2017Puppy Power 2 GRB Jupiter Stars6-3
10-11-2017Underdogs Dartteam De Dijk1-8
10-11-2017GRB Weggooiers Bad Bulls5-4
10-11-2017Zuidam kids Exit bij Ons5-4
09-02-2018High Five GRB Mixed Up5-4

Speelronde 6

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
14-11-2017GRB Jupiter Stars High Five7-2
14-11-2017DKE Fifth Division Puppy Power 28-1
17-11-2017GRB Mixed Up Underdogs8-1
17-11-2017Bad Bulls Zuidam kids3-6
17-11-2017Dartteam De Dijk Pinguin Invasion6-3
17-11-2017Lucky 7 Exit bij Ons3-6
11-01-2018Foute Vrienden GRB Weggooiers4-5

Speelronde 7

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
22-11-2017Pinguin Invasion GRB Mixed Up2-7
24-11-2017Puppy Power 2 Lucky 75-4
24-11-2017High Five DKE Fifth Division2-7
24-11-2017Underdogs GRB Jupiter Stars2-7
24-11-2017GRB Weggooiers Dartteam De Dijk1-8
24-11-2017Zuidam kids Foute Vrienden7-2
24-11-2017Exit bij Ons Bad Bulls3-6

Speelronde 8

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
28-11-2017GRB Jupiter Stars Pinguin Invasion7-2
28-11-2017DKE Fifth Division Underdogs8-1
01-12-2017GRB Mixed Up GRB Weggooiers3-6
01-12-2017Puppy Power 2 High Five6-3
01-12-2017Foute Vrienden Exit bij Ons2-7
01-12-2017Dartteam De Dijk Zuidam kids5-4
01-12-2017Lucky 7 Bad Bulls4-5

Speelronde 9

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
13-12-2017Pinguin Invasion DKE Fifth Division2-7
15-12-2017High Five Lucky 73-6
15-12-2017Underdogs Puppy Power 25-4
15-12-2017GRB Weggooiers GRB Jupiter Stars0-9
15-12-2017Zuidam kids GRB Mixed Up7-2
15-12-2017Exit bij Ons Dartteam De Dijk2-7
15-12-2017Bad Bulls Foute Vrienden4-5

Speelronde 10

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
19-12-2017GRB Jupiter Stars Zuidam kids4-5
19-12-2017DKE Fifth Division GRB Weggooiers7-2
22-12-2017GRB Mixed Up Exit bij Ons6-3
22-12-2017Puppy Power 2 Pinguin Invasion6-3
22-12-2017High Five Underdogs6-3
22-12-2017Dartteam De Dijk Bad Bulls5-4
22-12-2017Lucky 7 Foute Vrienden2-7

Speelronde 11

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
12-01-2018Underdogs Lucky 75-4
12-01-2018Zuidam kids DKE Fifth Division4-5
12-01-2018Exit bij Ons GRB Jupiter Stars1-8
12-01-2018Bad Bulls GRB Mixed Up6-3
07-02-2018Pinguin Invasion High Five8-1
08-02-2018GRB Weggooiers Puppy Power 24-5
09-02-2018Foute Vrienden Dartteam De Dijk5-4

Speelronde 12

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
16-01-2018GRB Jupiter Stars Bad Bulls7-2
16-01-2018DKE Fifth Division Exit bij Ons9-0
19-01-2018GRB Mixed Up Foute Vrienden4-5
19-01-2018Puppy Power 2 Zuidam kids2-7
19-01-2018High Five GRB Weggooiers2-7
19-01-2018Underdogs Pinguin Invasion3-6
19-01-2018Lucky 7 Dartteam De Dijk5-4

Speelronde 13

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
24-01-2018Pinguin Invasion Lucky 77-2
26-01-2018GRB Weggooiers Underdogs7-2
26-01-2018Zuidam kids High Five8-1
26-01-2018Exit bij Ons Puppy Power 26-3
26-01-2018Bad Bulls DKE Fifth Division0-9
26-01-2018Foute Vrienden GRB Jupiter Stars3-6
26-01-2018Dartteam De Dijk GRB Mixed Up9-0

Speelronde 14

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
16-02-2018GRB Weggooiers Pinguin Invasion6-3
16-02-2018Zuidam kids Underdogs9-0
16-02-2018Exit bij Ons High Five4-5
16-02-2018Bad Bulls Puppy Power 28-1
16-02-2018Foute Vrienden DKE Fifth Division1-8
16-02-2018Dartteam De Dijk GRB Jupiter Stars5-4
16-02-2018Lucky 7 GRB Mixed Up2-7

Speelronde 15

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
uitgesteldHigh Five Bad Bulls-
uitgesteldUnderdogs Exit bij Ons-
20-02-2018GRB Jupiter Stars GRB Mixed Up4-5
20-02-2018DKE Fifth Division Dartteam De Dijk7-2
21-02-2018Pinguin Invasion Zuidam kids4-5
23-02-2018Puppy Power 2 Foute Vrienden6-3
23-02-2018GRB Weggooiers Lucky 76-3

Speelronde 16

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
02-03-2018GRB Mixed Up DKE Fifth Division-
02-03-2018Zuidam kids GRB Weggooiers-
02-03-2018Exit bij Ons Pinguin Invasion-
02-03-2018Bad Bulls Underdogs-
02-03-2018Foute Vrienden High Five-
02-03-2018Dartteam De Dijk Puppy Power 2-
02-03-2018Lucky 7 GRB Jupiter Stars-

Speelronde 17

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
06-03-2018DKE Fifth Division GRB Jupiter Stars-
07-03-2018Pinguin Invasion Bad Bulls-
09-03-2018Puppy Power 2 GRB Mixed Up-
09-03-2018High Five Dartteam De Dijk-
09-03-2018Underdogs Foute Vrienden-
09-03-2018GRB Weggooiers Exit bij Ons-
09-03-2018Zuidam kids Lucky 7-

Speelronde 18

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
13-03-2018GRB Jupiter Stars Puppy Power 2-
16-03-2018GRB Mixed Up High Five-
16-03-2018Exit bij Ons Zuidam kids-
16-03-2018Bad Bulls GRB Weggooiers-
16-03-2018Foute Vrienden Pinguin Invasion-
16-03-2018Dartteam De Dijk Underdogs-
16-03-2018Lucky 7 DKE Fifth Division-

Speelronde 19

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
21-03-2018Pinguin Invasion Dartteam De Dijk-
23-03-2018Puppy Power 2 DKE Fifth Division-
23-03-2018High Five GRB Jupiter Stars-
23-03-2018Underdogs GRB Mixed Up-
23-03-2018GRB Weggooiers Foute Vrienden-
23-03-2018Zuidam kids Bad Bulls-
23-03-2018Exit bij Ons Lucky 7-

Speelronde 20

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
27-03-2018GRB Jupiter Stars Underdogs-
27-03-2018DKE Fifth Division High Five-
30-03-2018GRB Mixed Up Pinguin Invasion-
30-03-2018Bad Bulls Exit bij Ons-
30-03-2018Foute Vrienden Zuidam kids-
30-03-2018Dartteam De Dijk GRB Weggooiers-
30-03-2018Lucky 7 Puppy Power 2-

Speelronde 21

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
18-04-2018Pinguin Invasion GRB Jupiter Stars-
20-04-2018High Five Puppy Power 2-
20-04-2018Underdogs DKE Fifth Division-
20-04-2018GRB Weggooiers GRB Mixed Up-
20-04-2018Zuidam kids Dartteam De Dijk-
20-04-2018Exit bij Ons Foute Vrienden-
20-04-2018Bad Bulls Lucky 7-

Speelronde 22

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
24-04-2018GRB Jupiter Stars GRB Weggooiers-
24-04-2018DKE Fifth Division Pinguin Invasion-
27-04-2018GRB Mixed Up Zuidam kids-
27-04-2018Puppy Power 2 Underdogs-
27-04-2018Foute Vrienden Bad Bulls-
27-04-2018Dartteam De Dijk Exit bij Ons-
27-04-2018Lucky 7 High Five-

Speelronde 23

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
02-05-2018Pinguin Invasion Puppy Power 2-
04-05-2018Underdogs High Five-
04-05-2018GRB Weggooiers DKE Fifth Division-
04-05-2018Zuidam kids GRB Jupiter Stars-
04-05-2018Exit bij Ons GRB Mixed Up-
04-05-2018Bad Bulls Dartteam De Dijk-
04-05-2018Foute Vrienden Lucky 7-

Speelronde 24

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
08-05-2018GRB Jupiter Stars Exit bij Ons-
08-05-2018DKE Fifth Division Zuidam kids-
11-05-2018GRB Mixed Up Bad Bulls-
11-05-2018Puppy Power 2 GRB Weggooiers-
11-05-2018High Five Pinguin Invasion-
11-05-2018Dartteam De Dijk Foute Vrienden-
11-05-2018Lucky 7 Underdogs-

Speelronde 25

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
16-05-2018Pinguin Invasion Underdogs-
18-05-2018GRB Weggooiers High Five-
18-05-2018Zuidam kids Puppy Power 2-
18-05-2018Exit bij Ons DKE Fifth Division-
18-05-2018Bad Bulls GRB Jupiter Stars-
18-05-2018Foute Vrienden GRB Mixed Up-
18-05-2018Dartteam De Dijk Lucky 7-

Speelronde 26

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
22-05-2018GRB Jupiter Stars Foute Vrienden-
22-05-2018DKE Fifth Division Bad Bulls-
25-05-2018GRB Mixed Up Dartteam De Dijk-
25-05-2018Puppy Power 2 Exit bij Ons-
25-05-2018High Five Zuidam kids-
25-05-2018Underdogs GRB Weggooiers-
25-05-2018Lucky 7 Pinguin Invasion-
Powered by Teambeheer