Derde divisie D

Team 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Totaal
1 GRB No name4637883847
2 DKE Bad Boys7673746747
3 DKE 1 is ook goed5564667241
4 UWS5556563641
5 Heuligans4u65457637
6 GRB Party Animals2455446737
7 El Burros7u34655636
8 Snipers6544312631
9 Dubbel 12334556331
10 Daklicht5245273331
11 Lorresnor VSOP4762342230
12 Enphi bulls4455133328
13 Voodoo Darts5-224536326
14 Miss-Poes3345424126

Speelronde 1

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
04-10-2017DKE Bad Boys GRB Party Animals7-2
05-10-2017Miss-Poes Snipers3-6
05-10-2017Voodoo Darts Enphi bulls5-4
05-10-2017UWS Lorresnor VSOP5-4
05-10-2017Daklicht Heuligans5-4
05-10-2017El Burros Dubbel 17-2
05-10-2017GRB No name DKE 1 is ook goed4-5

Speelronde 2

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
uitgesteldHeuligans El Burros-
11-10-2017DKE Bad Boys Miss-Poes6-3
11-10-2017Lorresnor VSOP Daklicht7-2
11-10-2017Snipers Voodoo Dartsg+1--2
12-10-2017Dubbel 1 GRB No name3-6
12-10-2017Enphi bulls UWS4-5
12-10-2017GRB Party Animals DKE 1 is ook goed4-5

Speelronde 3

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
25-10-2017DKE 1 is ook goed Dubbel 16-3
26-10-2017Miss-Poes GRB Party Animals4-5
26-10-2017Voodoo Darts DKE Bad Boys2-7
26-10-2017UWS Snipers5-4
26-10-2017Daklicht Enphi bulls4-5
26-10-2017El Burros Lorresnor VSOP3-6
26-10-2017GRB No name Heuligans3-6

Speelronde 4

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
01-11-2017DKE Bad Boys UWS3-6
01-11-2017Heuligans DKE 1 is ook goed5-4
01-11-2017Lorresnor VSOP GRB No name2-7
01-11-2017Snipers Daklicht4-5
02-11-2017Miss-Poes Voodoo Darts5-4
02-11-2017Enphi bulls El Burros5-4
07-12-2017GRB Party Animals Dubbel 15-4

Speelronde 5

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
08-11-2017DKE 1 is ook goed Lorresnor VSOP6-3
09-11-2017Voodoo Darts GRB Party Animals5-4
09-11-2017UWS Miss-Poes5-4
09-11-2017Daklicht DKE Bad Boys2-7
09-11-2017El Burros Snipers6-3
09-11-2017GRB No name Enphi bulls8-1
09-11-2017Dubbel 1 Heuligans5-4

Speelronde 6

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
15-11-2017DKE Bad Boys El Burros4-5
15-11-2017Lorresnor VSOP Dubbel 14-5
15-11-2017Snipers GRB No name1-8
16-11-2017Miss-Poes Daklicht2-7
16-11-2017Voodoo Darts UWS3-6
16-11-2017Enphi bulls DKE 1 is ook goed3-6
16-11-2017GRB Party Animals Heuligans4-5

Speelronde 7

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
22-11-2017DKE 1 is ook goed Snipers7-2
23-11-2017UWS GRB Party Animals3-6
23-11-2017Daklicht Voodoo Darts3-6
23-11-2017El Burros Miss-Poes5-4
23-11-2017GRB No name DKE Bad Boys3-6
23-11-2017Dubbel 1 Enphi bulls6-3
06-12-2017Heuligans Lorresnor VSOP7-2

Speelronde 8

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
29-11-2017DKE Bad Boys DKE 1 is ook goed7-2
29-11-2017Snipers Dubbel 16-3
30-11-2017Miss-Poes GRB No name1-8
30-11-2017Voodoo Darts El Burros3-6
30-11-2017UWS Daklicht6-3
30-11-2017Enphi bulls Heuligans3-6
30-11-2017GRB Party Animals Lorresnor VSOP7-2

Speelronde 9

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
13-12-2017DKE 1 is ook goed Miss-Poes-
13-12-2017Heuligans Snipers-
13-12-2017Lorresnor VSOP Enphi bulls-
14-12-2017Daklicht GRB Party Animals-
14-12-2017El Burros UWS-
14-12-2017GRB No name Voodoo Darts-
14-12-2017Dubbel 1 DKE Bad Boys-

Speelronde 10

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
20-12-2017DKE Bad Boys Heuligans-
20-12-2017Snipers Lorresnor VSOP-
21-12-2017Miss-Poes Dubbel 1-
21-12-2017Voodoo Darts DKE 1 is ook goed-
21-12-2017UWS GRB No name-
21-12-2017Daklicht El Burros-
21-12-2017GRB Party Animals Enphi bulls-

Speelronde 11

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
10-01-2018DKE 1 is ook goed UWS-
10-01-2018Heuligans Miss-Poes-
10-01-2018Lorresnor VSOP DKE Bad Boys-
11-01-2018El Burros GRB Party Animals-
11-01-2018GRB No name Daklicht-
11-01-2018Dubbel 1 Voodoo Darts-
11-01-2018Enphi bulls Snipers-

Speelronde 12

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
17-01-2018DKE Bad Boys Enphi bulls-
18-01-2018Miss-Poes Lorresnor VSOP-
18-01-2018Voodoo Darts Heuligans-
18-01-2018UWS Dubbel 1-
18-01-2018Daklicht DKE 1 is ook goed-
18-01-2018El Burros GRB No name-
18-01-2018GRB Party Animals Snipers-

Speelronde 13

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
24-01-2018DKE 1 is ook goed El Burros-
24-01-2018Heuligans UWS-
24-01-2018Lorresnor VSOP Voodoo Darts-
24-01-2018Snipers DKE Bad Boys-
25-01-2018GRB No name GRB Party Animals-
25-01-2018Dubbel 1 Daklicht-
25-01-2018Enphi bulls Miss-Poes-

Speelronde 14

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
14-02-2018DKE 1 is ook goed GRB No name-
14-02-2018Heuligans Daklicht-
14-02-2018Lorresnor VSOP UWS-
14-02-2018Snipers Miss-Poes-
15-02-2018Dubbel 1 El Burros-
15-02-2018Enphi bulls Voodoo Darts-
15-02-2018GRB Party Animals DKE Bad Boys-

Speelronde 15

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
21-02-2018DKE 1 is ook goed GRB Party Animals-
22-02-2018Miss-Poes DKE Bad Boys-
22-02-2018Voodoo Darts Snipers-
22-02-2018UWS Enphi bulls-
22-02-2018Daklicht Lorresnor VSOP-
22-02-2018El Burros Heuligans-
22-02-2018GRB No name Dubbel 1-

Speelronde 16

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
28-02-2018DKE Bad Boys Voodoo Darts-
28-02-2018Heuligans GRB No name-
28-02-2018Lorresnor VSOP El Burros-
28-02-2018Snipers UWS-
01-03-2018Dubbel 1 DKE 1 is ook goed-
01-03-2018Enphi bulls Daklicht-
01-03-2018GRB Party Animals Miss-Poes-

Speelronde 17

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
07-03-2018DKE 1 is ook goed Heuligans-
08-03-2018Voodoo Darts Miss-Poes-
08-03-2018UWS DKE Bad Boys-
08-03-2018Daklicht Snipers-
08-03-2018El Burros Enphi bulls-
08-03-2018GRB No name Lorresnor VSOP-
08-03-2018Dubbel 1 GRB Party Animals-

Speelronde 18

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
14-03-2018DKE Bad Boys Daklicht-
14-03-2018Heuligans Dubbel 1-
14-03-2018Lorresnor VSOP DKE 1 is ook goed-
14-03-2018Snipers El Burros-
15-03-2018Miss-Poes UWS-
15-03-2018Enphi bulls GRB No name-
15-03-2018GRB Party Animals Voodoo Darts-

Speelronde 19

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
21-03-2018DKE 1 is ook goed Enphi bulls-
21-03-2018Heuligans GRB Party Animals-
22-03-2018UWS Voodoo Darts-
22-03-2018Daklicht Miss-Poes-
22-03-2018El Burros DKE Bad Boys-
22-03-2018GRB No name Snipers-
22-03-2018Dubbel 1 Lorresnor VSOP-

Speelronde 20

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
28-03-2018DKE Bad Boys GRB No name-
28-03-2018Lorresnor VSOP Heuligans-
28-03-2018Snipers DKE 1 is ook goed-
29-03-2018Miss-Poes El Burros-
29-03-2018Voodoo Darts Daklicht-
29-03-2018Enphi bulls Dubbel 1-
29-03-2018GRB Party Animals UWS-

Speelronde 21

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
18-04-2018DKE 1 is ook goed DKE Bad Boys-
18-04-2018Heuligans Enphi bulls-
18-04-2018Lorresnor VSOP GRB Party Animals-
19-04-2018Daklicht UWS-
19-04-2018El Burros Voodoo Darts-
19-04-2018GRB No name Miss-Poes-
19-04-2018Dubbel 1 Snipers-

Speelronde 22

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
25-04-2018DKE Bad Boys Dubbel 1-
25-04-2018Snipers Heuligans-
26-04-2018Miss-Poes DKE 1 is ook goed-
26-04-2018Voodoo Darts GRB No name-
26-04-2018UWS El Burros-
26-04-2018Enphi bulls Lorresnor VSOP-
26-04-2018GRB Party Animals Daklicht-

Speelronde 23

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
02-05-2018DKE 1 is ook goed Voodoo Darts-
02-05-2018Heuligans DKE Bad Boys-
02-05-2018Lorresnor VSOP Snipers-
03-05-2018El Burros Daklicht-
03-05-2018GRB No name UWS-
03-05-2018Dubbel 1 Miss-Poes-
03-05-2018Enphi bulls GRB Party Animals-

Speelronde 24

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
09-05-2018DKE Bad Boys Lorresnor VSOP-
09-05-2018Snipers Enphi bulls-
10-05-2018Miss-Poes Heuligans-
10-05-2018Voodoo Darts Dubbel 1-
10-05-2018UWS DKE 1 is ook goed-
10-05-2018Daklicht GRB No name-
10-05-2018GRB Party Animals El Burros-

Speelronde 25

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
16-05-2018DKE 1 is ook goed Daklicht-
16-05-2018Heuligans Voodoo Darts-
16-05-2018Lorresnor VSOP Miss-Poes-
16-05-2018Snipers GRB Party Animals-
17-05-2018GRB No name El Burros-
17-05-2018Dubbel 1 UWS-
17-05-2018Enphi bulls DKE Bad Boys-

Speelronde 26

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
23-05-2018DKE Bad Boys Snipers-
24-05-2018Miss-Poes Enphi bulls-
24-05-2018Voodoo Darts Lorresnor VSOP-
24-05-2018UWS Heuligans-
24-05-2018Daklicht Dubbel 1-
24-05-2018El Burros DKE 1 is ook goed-
24-05-2018GRB Party Animals GRB No name-
Powered by Teambeheer