Tweede divisie A

Team 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Totaal
1 Boemel 175573857866671485
2 Bagger39655835149367478
3 DKE De Rode Lantaarn46456452457687477
4 GRB Tik 'm an35733642853665571
5 Dartos63225174665694571
6 Simply Wild66664552534552367
7 Stamgasten73244164468704666
8 DKE Victory25315635436378566
9 GRB Suicide squad6445473756343u465
10 Primera Bulldogs24566264535345464
11 Rainbow55444365434232660
12 DKE Triomf34546344361315557
13 Hang Over3038362554252u553
14 Next Generation6473534713042453

Speelronde 1

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
02-10-2017Primera Bulldogs Stamgasten2-7
03-10-2017Hang Over GRB Suicide squad3-6
03-10-2017Bagger Simply Wild3-6
03-10-2017DKE Victory Boemel 12-7
03-10-2017DKE Triomf Next Generation3-6
03-10-2017Rainbow DKE De Rode Lantaarn5-4
03-10-2017Dartos GRB Tik 'm an6-3

Speelronde 2

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
09-10-2017Boemel 1 DKE Triomf5-4
09-10-2017GRB Suicide squad DKE Victory4-5
10-10-2017Bagger Hang Over9-0
10-10-2017GRB Tik 'm an Primera Bulldogs5-4
10-10-2017DKE De Rode Lantaarn Dartos6-3
10-10-2017Next Generation Rainbow4-5
17-10-2017Simply Wild Stamgasten6-3

Speelronde 3

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
23-10-2017Primera Bulldogs DKE De Rode Lantaarn5-4
24-10-2017DKE Victory Bagger3-6
24-10-2017DKE Triomf GRB Suicide squad5-4
24-10-2017Rainbow Boemel 14-5
24-10-2017Dartos Next Generation2-7
24-10-2017Stamgasten GRB Tik 'm an2-7
05-12-2017Hang Over Simply Wild3-6

Speelronde 4

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
30-10-2017Boemel 1 Dartos7-2
30-10-2017GRB Suicide squad Rainbow5-4
31-10-2017Bagger DKE Triomf5-4
31-10-2017Hang Over DKE Victory8-1
31-10-2017DKE De Rode Lantaarn Stamgasten5-4
31-10-2017Next Generation Primera Bulldogs3-6
31-10-2017Simply Wild GRB Tik 'm an6-3

Speelronde 5

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
06-11-2017Primera Bulldogs Boemel 16-3
07-11-2017DKE Victory Simply Wild5-4
07-11-2017DKE Triomf Hang Over6-3
07-11-2017Rainbow Bagger4-5
07-11-2017Dartos GRB Suicide squad5-4
07-11-2017Stamgasten Next Generation4-5
07-11-2017GRB Tik 'm an DKE De Rode Lantaarn3-6

Speelronde 6

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
13-11-2017Boemel 1 Stamgasten8-1
13-11-2017GRB Suicide squad Primera Bulldogs7-2
14-11-2017Bagger Dartos8-1
14-11-2017Hang Over Rainbow6-3
14-11-2017DKE Victory DKE Triomf6-3
14-11-2017Next Generation GRB Tik 'm an3-6
14-11-2017Simply Wild DKE De Rode Lantaarn5-4

Speelronde 7

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
20-11-2017Primera Bulldogs Bagger6-3
21-11-2017DKE Triomf Simply Wild4-5
21-11-2017Rainbow DKE Victory6-3
21-11-2017Dartos Hang Over7-2
21-11-2017Stamgasten GRB Suicide squad6-3
21-11-2017GRB Tik 'm an Boemel 14-5
21-11-2017DKE De Rode Lantaarn Next Generation5-4

Speelronde 8

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
27-11-2017Boemel 1 DKE De Rode Lantaarn7-2
27-11-2017GRB Suicide squad GRB Tik 'm an7-2
28-11-2017Bagger Stamgasten5-4
28-11-2017Hang Over Primera Bulldogs5-4
28-11-2017DKE Victory Dartos5-4
28-11-2017DKE Triomf Rainbow4-5
28-11-2017Simply Wild Next Generation2-7

Speelronde 9

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
11-12-2017Primera Bulldogs DKE Victory5-4
12-12-2017Dartos DKE Triomf6-3
12-12-2017Stamgasten Hang Over4-5
12-12-2017DKE De Rode Lantaarn GRB Suicide squad4-5
12-12-2017Next Generation Boemel 11-8
30-01-2018Rainbow Simply Wild4-5
30-01-2018GRB Tik 'm an Bagger8-1

Speelronde 10

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
18-12-2017GRB Suicide squad Next Generation6-3
19-12-2017Bagger DKE De Rode Lantaarn4-5
19-12-2017Hang Over GRB Tik 'm an4-5
19-12-2017DKE Victory Stamgasten3-6
19-12-2017DKE Triomf Primera Bulldogs6-3
19-12-2017Rainbow Dartos3-6
19-12-2017Simply Wild Boemel 13-6

Speelronde 11

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
08-01-2018Primera Bulldogs Rainbow5-4
08-01-2018Boemel 1 GRB Suicide squad6-3
09-01-2018Dartos Simply Wild5-4
09-01-2018Stamgasten DKE Triomf8-1
09-01-2018GRB Tik 'm an DKE Victory3-6
09-01-2018DKE De Rode Lantaarn Hang Over7-2
09-01-2018Next Generation Bagger0-9

Speelronde 12

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
16-01-2018Bagger Boemel 13-6
16-01-2018Hang Over Next Generation5-4
16-01-2018DKE Victory DKE De Rode Lantaarn3-6
16-01-2018DKE Triomf GRB Tik 'm an3-6
16-01-2018Rainbow Stamgasten2-7
16-01-2018Dartos Primera Bulldogs6-3
16-01-2018Simply Wild GRB Suicide squad5-4

Speelronde 13

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
22-01-2018Primera Bulldogs Simply Wild4-5
22-01-2018Boemel 1 Hang Over7-2
22-01-2018GRB Suicide squad Bagger3-6
23-01-2018Stamgasten Dartos0-9
23-01-2018GRB Tik 'm an Rainbow6-3
23-01-2018DKE De Rode Lantaarn DKE Triomf8-1
23-01-2018Next Generation DKE Victory2-7

Speelronde 14

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
uitgesteldGRB Suicide squad Hang Over-
12-02-2018Boemel 1 DKE Victory1-8
13-02-2018Stamgasten Primera Bulldogs4-5
13-02-2018GRB Tik 'm an Dartos5-4
13-02-2018DKE De Rode Lantaarn Rainbow7-2
13-02-2018Next Generation DKE Triomf4-5
13-02-2018Simply Wild Bagger2-7

Speelronde 15

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
19-02-2018Primera Bulldogs GRB Tik 'm an4-5
20-02-2018Hang Over Bagger5-4
20-02-2018DKE Victory GRB Suicide squad5-4
20-02-2018DKE Triomf Boemel 15-4
20-02-2018Rainbow Next Generation6-
20-02-2018Dartos DKE De Rode Lantaarn5-4
20-02-2018Stamgasten Simply Wild6-3

Speelronde 16

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
26-02-2018Boemel 1 Rainbow-
26-02-2018GRB Suicide squad DKE Triomf-
27-02-2018Bagger DKE Victory-
27-02-2018GRB Tik 'm an Stamgasten-
27-02-2018DKE De Rode Lantaarn Primera Bulldogs-
27-02-2018Next Generation Dartos-
27-02-2018Simply Wild Hang Over-

Speelronde 17

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
05-03-2018Primera Bulldogs Next Generation-
06-03-2018DKE Victory Hang Over-
06-03-2018DKE Triomf Bagger-
06-03-2018Rainbow GRB Suicide squad-
06-03-2018Dartos Boemel 1-
06-03-2018Stamgasten DKE De Rode Lantaarn-
06-03-2018GRB Tik 'm an Simply Wild-

Speelronde 18

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
12-03-2018Boemel 1 Primera Bulldogs-
12-03-2018GRB Suicide squad Dartos-
13-03-2018Bagger Rainbow-
13-03-2018Hang Over DKE Triomf-
13-03-2018DKE De Rode Lantaarn GRB Tik 'm an-
13-03-2018Next Generation Stamgasten-
13-03-2018Simply Wild DKE Victory-

Speelronde 19

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
19-03-2018Primera Bulldogs GRB Suicide squad-
20-03-2018DKE Triomf DKE Victory-
20-03-2018Rainbow Hang Over-
20-03-2018Dartos Bagger-
20-03-2018Stamgasten Boemel 1-
20-03-2018GRB Tik 'm an Next Generation-
20-03-2018DKE De Rode Lantaarn Simply Wild-

Speelronde 20

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
26-03-2018Boemel 1 GRB Tik 'm an-
26-03-2018GRB Suicide squad Stamgasten-
27-03-2018Bagger Primera Bulldogs-
27-03-2018Hang Over Dartos-
27-03-2018DKE Victory Rainbow-
27-03-2018Next Generation DKE De Rode Lantaarn-
27-03-2018Simply Wild DKE Triomf-

Speelronde 21

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
16-04-2018Primera Bulldogs Hang Over-
17-04-2018Rainbow DKE Triomf-
17-04-2018Dartos DKE Victory-
17-04-2018Stamgasten Bagger-
17-04-2018GRB Tik 'm an GRB Suicide squad-
17-04-2018DKE De Rode Lantaarn Boemel 1-
17-04-2018Next Generation Simply Wild-

Speelronde 22

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
23-04-2018Boemel 1 Next Generation-
23-04-2018GRB Suicide squad DKE De Rode Lantaarn-
24-04-2018Bagger GRB Tik 'm an-
24-04-2018Hang Over Stamgasten-
24-04-2018DKE Victory Primera Bulldogs-
24-04-2018DKE Triomf Dartos-
24-04-2018Simply Wild Rainbow-

Speelronde 23

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
30-04-2018Primera Bulldogs DKE Triomf-
30-04-2018Boemel 1 Simply Wild-
01-05-2018Dartos Rainbow-
01-05-2018Stamgasten DKE Victory-
01-05-2018GRB Tik 'm an Hang Over-
01-05-2018DKE De Rode Lantaarn Bagger-
01-05-2018Next Generation GRB Suicide squad-

Speelronde 24

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
07-05-2018GRB Suicide squad Boemel 1-
08-05-2018Bagger Next Generation-
08-05-2018Hang Over DKE De Rode Lantaarn-
08-05-2018DKE Victory GRB Tik 'm an-
08-05-2018DKE Triomf Stamgasten-
08-05-2018Rainbow Primera Bulldogs-
08-05-2018Simply Wild Dartos-

Speelronde 25

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
14-05-2018Primera Bulldogs Dartos-
14-05-2018Boemel 1 Bagger-
14-05-2018GRB Suicide squad Simply Wild-
15-05-2018Stamgasten Rainbow-
15-05-2018GRB Tik 'm an DKE Triomf-
15-05-2018DKE De Rode Lantaarn DKE Victory-
15-05-2018Next Generation Hang Over-

Speelronde 26

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
22-05-2018Bagger GRB Suicide squad-
22-05-2018Hang Over Boemel 1-
22-05-2018DKE Victory Next Generation-
22-05-2018DKE Triomf DKE De Rode Lantaarn-
22-05-2018Rainbow GRB Tik 'm an-
22-05-2018Dartos Stamgasten-
22-05-2018Simply Wild Primera Bulldogs-
Powered by Teambeheer