Zomer H

Team 12345678910 Totaal
1 Underdogs768998698979
2 Vondels New Inn 858806697057
3 Poeh He286171762-238
4 Over the Top133723334837
5 TBS Boys 1641226305534
6 Have fun311073201119

Speelronde 1

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
07-07-2017TBS Boys 1 Have fun6-3
07-07-2017Underdogs Poeh He7-2
07-07-2017Over the Top Vondels New Inn 1-8

Speelronde 2

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
14-07-2017Poeh He Have fun8-1
14-07-2017Vondels New Inn TBS Boys 15-4
14-07-2017Underdogs Over the Top6-3

Speelronde 3

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
21-07-2017Over the Top Poeh He3-6
21-07-2017TBS Boys 1 Underdogs1-8
21-07-2017Have fun Vondels New Inn 1-8

Speelronde 4

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
28-07-2017Poeh He Vondels New Inn 1-8
28-07-2017Underdogs Have fun9-0
28-07-2017Over the Top TBS Boys 17-2

Speelronde 5

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
04-08-2017Have fun Over the Top7-2
04-08-2017TBS Boys 1 Poeh He2-7
04-08-2017Vondels New Inn Underdogs0-9

Speelronde 6

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
11-08-2017Poeh He Underdogs1-8
11-08-2017Vondels New Inn Over the Top6-3
11-08-2017Have fun TBS Boys 13-6

Speelronde 7

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
18-08-2017TBS Boys 1 Vondels New Inn 3-6
18-08-2017Have fun Poeh He2-7
18-08-2017Over the Top Underdogs3-6

Speelronde 8

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
25-08-2017Poeh He Over the Top6-3
25-08-2017Underdogs TBS Boys 19-0
25-08-2017Vondels New Inn Have fun9-0

Speelronde 9

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
01-09-2017Vondels New Inn Poeh He7-2
01-09-2017Have fun Underdogs1-8
01-09-2017TBS Boys 1 Over the Top5-4

Speelronde 10

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
08-09-2017Poeh He TBS Boys 1-2-g+1
08-09-2017Over the Top Have fun8-1
08-09-2017Underdogs Vondels New Inn 9-0