Zomer F

Team 12345678910 Totaal
1 Whats Happen Mi Nou778986876672
2 Amateurs 1.3998718578365
3 Augurk Bij Ons 236253481842
4 Big Apple Summer Edition661059523441
5 GeenPijl023241116525
6 GRB Nick + de rest 301740423125

Speelronde 1

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
07-07-2017GRB Nick + de rest Big Apple Summer Edition3-6
07-07-2017Whats Happen Mi Nou Augurk Bij Ons 7-2
07-07-2017GeenPijl Amateurs 1.30-9

Speelronde 2

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
14-07-2017Augurk Bij Ons Big Apple Summer Edition3-6
14-07-2017Amateurs 1.3 GRB Nick + de rest 9-0
14-07-2017Whats Happen Mi Nou GeenPijl7-2

Speelronde 3

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
21-07-2017GeenPijl Augurk Bij Ons 3-6
21-07-2017GRB Nick + de rest Whats Happen Mi Nou1-8
21-07-2017Big Apple Summer Edition Amateurs 1.31-8

Speelronde 4

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
28-07-2017Augurk Bij Ons Amateurs 1.32-7
28-07-2017Whats Happen Mi Nou Big Apple Summer Edition9-0
28-07-2017GeenPijl GRB Nick + de rest 2-7

Speelronde 5

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
04-08-2017Big Apple Summer Edition GeenPijl5-4
04-08-2017GRB Nick + de rest Augurk Bij Ons 4-5
04-08-2017Amateurs 1.3 Whats Happen Mi Nou1-8

Speelronde 6

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
11-08-2017Augurk Bij Ons Whats Happen Mi Nou3-6
11-08-2017Amateurs 1.3 GeenPijl8-1
11-08-2017Big Apple Summer Edition GRB Nick + de rest 9-0

Speelronde 7

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
18-08-2017GRB Nick + de rest Amateurs 1.34-5
18-08-2017Big Apple Summer Edition Augurk Bij Ons 5-4
18-08-2017GeenPijl Whats Happen Mi Nou1-8

Speelronde 8

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
25-08-2017Augurk Bij Ons GeenPijl8-1
25-08-2017Whats Happen Mi Nou GRB Nick + de rest 7-2
25-08-2017Amateurs 1.3 Big Apple Summer Edition7-2

Speelronde 9

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
01-09-2017Amateurs 1.3 Augurk Bij Ons 8-1
01-09-2017Big Apple Summer Edition Whats Happen Mi Nou3-6
01-09-2017GRB Nick + de rest GeenPijl3-6

Speelronde 10

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
08-09-2017Augurk Bij Ons GRB Nick + de rest 8-1
08-09-2017GeenPijl Big Apple Summer Edition5-4
08-09-2017Whats Happen Mi Nou Amateurs 1.36-3
Powered by Teambeheer