Zomer E

Team 12345678910 Totaal
1 Gameplayers Lijn 20695766669868
2 TBS Club 19867639979165
3 Haags Kwartiertje76439793048
4 Vondels Toppertjes 234232090126
5 GRB Zooitje ongeregeld33256302024
6 Green team10540030013

Speelronde 1

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
06-07-2017TBS Club 19 Green team8-1
06-07-2017GRB Zooitje ongeregeld Gameplayers Lijn 203-6
06-07-2017Haags Kwartiertje Vondels Toppertjes 7-2

Speelronde 2

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
13-07-2017Gameplayers Lijn 20 Green team9-0
13-07-2017Vondels Toppertjes TBS Club 193-6
13-07-2017GRB Zooitje ongeregeld Haags Kwartiertje3-6

Speelronde 3

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
20-07-2017Haags Kwartiertje Gameplayers Lijn 204-5
20-07-2017TBS Club 19 GRB Zooitje ongeregeld7-2
20-07-2017Green team Vondels Toppertjes 5-4

Speelronde 4

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
27-07-2017Gameplayers Lijn 20 Vondels Toppertjes 7-2
27-07-2017GRB Zooitje ongeregeld Green team5-4
27-07-2017Haags Kwartiertje TBS Club 193-6

Speelronde 5

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
03-08-2017Green team Haags Kwartiertje0-9
03-08-2017TBS Club 19 Gameplayers Lijn 203-6
03-08-2017Vondels Toppertjes GRB Zooitje ongeregeld3-6

Speelronde 6

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
10-08-2017Gameplayers Lijn 20 GRB Zooitje ongeregeld6-3
10-08-2017Vondels Toppertjes Haags Kwartiertje2-7
10-08-2017Green team TBS Club 190-9

Speelronde 7

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
17-08-2017TBS Club 19 Vondels Toppertjes 9-0
17-08-2017Green team Gameplayers Lijn 203-6
17-08-2017Haags Kwartiertje GRB Zooitje ongeregeld9-0

Speelronde 8

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
24-08-2017Gameplayers Lijn 20 Haags Kwartiertje6-3
24-08-2017GRB Zooitje ongeregeld TBS Club 192-7
24-08-2017Vondels Toppertjes Green team9-0

Speelronde 9

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
31-08-2017Vondels Toppertjes Gameplayers Lijn 200-9
31-08-2017Green team GRB Zooitje ongeregeld
31-08-2017TBS Club 19 Haags Kwartiertje9-0

Speelronde 10

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
07-09-2017Gameplayers Lijn 20 TBS Club 198-1
07-09-2017Haags Kwartiertje Green team-
07-09-2017GRB Zooitje ongeregeld Vondels Toppertjes 8-1